Anmeldung 10. Winterthurer Liegendmatch 2021

Inscription 10e match couché 2021 de Winterthur

sélectionnez la langue

 

Scheibenauswahl
Scheibe 1 - August 2021
MoMDiDMiMDoDFrFSaSSoS

26

27

28

29

30

31

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

1

2

3

4

5

 

 

Rangeurbelegung Liegendmatch
2021

Samstag, 14 August 2021
ZeitScheibe 1Scheibe 2Scheibe 3Scheibe 4Scheibe 5Scheibe 6Scheibe 7Scheibe 8Scheibe 9Scheibe 10
07:30 - 08:45Christian Wismer
SPS Wila-Turbenthal
Reserve
08:55 - 10:10Reserve
10:20 - 11:35Martial Giroud
Jeunes Tireurs St-Légier
Säm Andersson
SG der Stadt Zürich
Stephan Peter
SG der Stadt Zürich
Laura Eckardt
SG der Stadt Zürich
Markus Beusch
SG der Stadt Zürich
11:45 - 13:00Reserve
Sonntag, 22 August 2021
ZeitScheibe 1Scheibe 2Scheibe 3Scheibe 4Scheibe 5Scheibe 6Scheibe 7Scheibe 8Scheibe 9Scheibe 10
08:00 - 09:15Lars Studer
Laufen
Karolina Lei
Laufen
Werner Imboden
Menznau Sportschützen
Walter Grob
SpS Albisrieden-Urdorf
Robert Lips
SSGW Wallisellen
Daniel Grun
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
Guido Gerber
Sportschützen am Etzel Pfäffikon SZ
Kurt Maag
Sportschützen Dielsdorf
Erwin Stalder
Sportschützen Obernau
09:25 - 10:40Simon Zellweger
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
Michèle Bertschi
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
Hans Bieri
SPS Menznau
Georg Seiler
SPS Fischbach-Göslikon
Matthias Stöckli
SG Villmergen
Jörg Fankhauser
Sportschützen Villmergen
Timo Studer
Sportschützen Menznau
10:50 - 12:05Reserve
Dienstag, 24 August 2021
ZeitScheibe 1Scheibe 2Scheibe 3Scheibe 4Scheibe 5Scheibe 6Scheibe 7Scheibe 8Scheibe 9Scheibe 10
17:30 - 18:45Hehlen Hans
Sportschützen Küsnacht
Ernst Lüscher
Kleinkaliber-Schützen Sattel
18:55 - 20:10Robert Maurer
SV Adliswil
Jan Lochbihler
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
Armin Kaufmann
Wildhaus
Thomas Mäder
SPS Dettighofen
Roland Fröhlich
SpS Dettighofen
Sonntag, 05 September 2021
ZeitScheibe 1Scheibe 2Scheibe 3Scheibe 4Scheibe 5Scheibe 6Scheibe 7Scheibe 8Scheibe 9Scheibe 10
08:00 - 09:15Walter Ryser
Sportschützen Lotzwil-Langenthal
Daniel Von Holzen
Buochs-Ennetbürgen
Peter Stalder
Lotzwil-Langenthal
Christoph Schläfli
Lotzwil-Langenthal
Otto Bühler
Lotzwil-Langenthal
Marc-André Haefeli
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
Janine Frei
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
Michael Haefeli
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
Heinz von Arx
Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
09:25 - 10:40Werner Reber
KKS Diemtigtal
Marco Rossi
Santa Maria Iseo Cimo
Emanuele Alberti
Santa Maria Iseo Cimo
10:50 - 12:05Reserve